Interiors by PH Four Tier White Shelf Unit, White

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Four Tier White Shelf Unit, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Design Wood Four Tier White Shelf Unit, Versatile Shelf Unit For Living Room, Durable Metal Unit

1-3 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Chester 4 Shelf White Bookshelf - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Chester White Wood Four Tier Shelf Unit

2 to 4 days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Contemporary Design Wood Four Tier White Shelf Unit, Versatile Shelf Unit For Living Room, Durable Metal Unit Orsina White

3-5 working days
£80.49

Chester White Wood Four Tier Shelf Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.53
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Four Tier White Shelf Unit, White

Cheapest offer

This shelving unit features four tiered, varied depth shelves, providing a multitude of storage and display options. It is made from sturdy tropical hevea wood in a sleek white finish and has a modern freestanding ladder design. Features: Tropical Hevea wood Freestanding shelving Contemporary ladder design Varied depth shelves Multi functional Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:30.0 x D:45.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:1 Year Material: Wood Model Number: 2407069
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk