Orsina Chrome Tripod Accent Lamp With Crystal Legs, Silver Table Light, Minimalist Polished Chrome Lighting Piece

Interiors By Ph Halia Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Silver

Orsina Chrome Tripod Accent Lamp With Crystal Legs, Silver Table Light, Minimalist Polished Chrome Lighting Piece

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.49
Free Delivery

Chrome Finish Tripod Table Lamp | Halia

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Chrome Tripod Accent Lamp With Crystal Legs, Silver Table Light, Minimalist Polished Chrome Lighting Piece

Cheapest offer

Orsina presents the Chrome Finish Table Lamp, featuring a sleek tripod base crafted from metallic chrome tubes wrapped in translucent crystal for added texture and dimension. Resting on rounded metallic ball feet, the stable tripod construction combines style with practicality, providing balanced support on any flat surface. The cylindrical white fabric lampshade delivers diffused lighting while complementing the reflective silver tones below.With dimensions of H63 x D33 x W33 cm and a total weight of 1.60 kg, this bedroom lamp is lightweight yet stable, perfect for versatile indoor use. It fits effortlessly on console tables, sideboards, or nightstands, offering ambient lighting that suits a variety of interior themes. The geometric base brings structure to spaces without overwhelming them, making it suitable for floor lights living room pairings or as a standalone lamp and table solution.Ideal for modern homes, this lamp on the table elevates dining rooms, lounges, or sleeping areas
£87.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95