Interiors By Ph Halm Table Lamp, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£100.99
Delivery from £3.95

Halm Palm Tree Design Table Lamp - Silver

3-5 working days
£111.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Chrome Table Lamp With Palm Tree Base, Luxe Metal Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade

1-3 working days
£112.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Table Lamp Crystal Stem Chrome Finish With White Shade Desk Lamp For Office / Study Chic and Contemporary w36 x d36 x h75 cm

2-3 days
£121.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Chrome Table Lamp With Palm Tree Base, Luxe Metal Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£121.49

Palm Tree Design Table Lamp | Halm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.09
Delivery from £5.85
Interiors By Ph Halm Table Lamp, Silver

Cheapest offer

This table lamp has a chrome finish body which is textured with crystals and leaves to resemble a palm tree design. The chic white tapered contrasts the lamp's intricate and sculptural base. This lamp in luxe metallic accent will set a tropical atmosphere with its tree design in a boutique hotel setting. Features: Palm tree like base Transparent crystals Chrome finish metal White fabric tapered shade Contemporary luxe accent Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:36.0 x D:36.0 cm Colour: Silver Material: Metal, Glass, Textile Model Number: 2502276
£100.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Heritage Black Coffee Table, Black
£174.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Cova Bottle Vase, Clear
£18.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Rectangular Wall Mirror - Antique Silver, Silver
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Easton 5 Pc Cream Finish Storage Set, Cream
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95