Orsina Ivory Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Interiors by PH Heritage Ivory Coffee Table, White

Orsina Ivory Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£178.99
Free Delivery

White Wooden Rectangular Coffee Table with Lower Shelf and X Frame Side Panels |

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Heritage Ivory Coffee Table, Ivory

2 to 4 days
£237.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Ivory Coffee Table, Wood Table For Coffee And Outdoor With Bottom Shelf, Pine Wood & Mdf Tea Table

Cheapest offer

Interior By Premier brings Heritage Pine Wood Coffee Table, a perfect blend of aesthetics and functional design. Crafted from a harmonious mix of 30% pine wood and 70% MDF, this table accentuates the mild graining of natural pine, adding warmth to your room. The sturdy frame, adorned with a decorative crossed sides design, not only enhances the table's appeal but also ensures durability.The lower shelf of this traditional-style table provides valuable storage space, allowing you to keep your living area clutter-free. Its antique finish and contemporary design strike a perfect balance between classic and modern, making it an ideal fit for any decor. With dimensions of H45 x W120 x D60cm and a weight of 17.00kg, it's the perfect size for most living rooms.Use it as a classic coffee table for books or to display a bouquet vase, while the base shelf offers additional storage. To maintain its pristine condition, simply wipe clean with a soft cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners.
£178.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95