Interiors By PH Home Office Chair Dark Grey With Headrest, Grey

Used Offers from

Interiors By PH Home Office Chair Dark Grey With Headrest, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£167.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stratford Dark Grey and Silver Home Office Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£170.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Stratford Grey Home Office Chair/Computer Chair For Meeting Room/Upholstered Computer Chairs For Home/Accessories For Ergonomic Chair Office / W67 x D67 x H123cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£171.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Ergonomic Dark Grey And Silver Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair

1-3 working days
£171.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Black & Silver Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£185.99

Premier Housewares Stratford Dark Grey Chair

2-3 days
£191.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By PH Home Office Chair Dark Grey With Headrest, Grey

Cheapest offer

This dark grey home office chair boasts an executive appeal, providing an optimum seating solution with an advanced tilting mechanism. The foam-padded seat and ergonomic armrests enhance productivity, while the swivel base allows swift mobility. Features: Foam padded seat Mesh back Ergonomic headrest Five castor wheels Ergonomic armrests Specifications: Dimensions: H:123.0 x W:67.0 x D:67.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Wood, Textile, Pu - Polyurethane Model Number: 2406306 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£167.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk