Interiors by PH Jasper Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light, Silver

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Jasper Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light, Wide Light Dispersal Fixture With Smooth Metal Shades, Ceiling Bar Pendant

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jasper Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£68.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3 Pendant Light with Copper Finish, Contemporary Ceiling Lighting Fixture For Kitchen Island Or Dining Area in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£74.49

3 Shade Jasper pendant Light Chic Metallic Feature

2-3 days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver

2 to 4 days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.95

Jasper Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Jasper Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light, Silver

Cheapest offer

Each shade is made from smooth and durable metal and given a chrome finish. The line design is suitable for illuminateing larger spaces such as living areas or kitchen bar settings. The chrome ceiling bar continues the contemporary design, while providing an assured fitting that allows the pendant light to hang from the ceiling. Features: Disperses light widely Reflective chrome tones Smooth metal Contemporary Pendant Light Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:68.0 x D:18.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal Model Number: 2501940
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk