Interiors by PH Jasper Metal And Copper Pendant Light, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Copper Pendant Light With Chrome Detail, Adjustable Cord Metal Ceiling Light, Retro Hanging Light

1-3 working days
£90.49
Free Delivery

Jasper Metal and Copper Pendant Light - Gold

3-5 working days
£99.49
Delivery from £3.95

Jasper Pendant Light Single Shade Copper and chrome finish

2-3 days
£106.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Bowl Shaped Pendant Light with Chrome Finish, Industrial Style Pendant Lighting Fixture, Cord Ceiling Light in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£108.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Jasper Metal And Copper Pendant Light, Pink

Cheapest offer

The Jasper pendant lamp is ideal for focusing light on a specific area. Its silhouette evokes an industrial feel, which is softened by the warm copper colour. The copper finish is contrasted with the chrome screws which keep the shade in place at its circumference. The copper ceiling rose completes the look, while the adjustable cord adds to the functionality of the lamp. Features: Retro style Coppper and chrome finish Industrial feel Adjustable cord Copper ceiling mount Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:35.0 x D:35.0 cm Colour: Pink Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal Model Number: 2501945
£89.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.