Interiors by PH Large Glass Pot Mixed Succulent, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Fiori Large Glass Pot Mixed Succulent Artificial Plant Foliage

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Fiori Large Glass Pot Mixed Succulent in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£36.49

Fiori Large Glass Pot Mixed Succulent One Size Clear

3-7 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Large Glass Pot Mixed Succulent, Clear

Cheapest offer

This modern, synthetic plants arrangementwill look eye-catching with its multicoloured decorative leaves, branches and pebbles. The foliage in vibrant shades rest in a terrarium and boasts both a contemporary and eclectic feel through the clear glass. Features: Mixed succulents Artificial plants Clear glass globe Organic accent Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:18.0 x D:18.0 cm Colour: Clear Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass, Man Made Model Number: 2907046
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.