Interiors By Ph Large Natural And Black Jute Rug, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosie Demir Large Natural And Black Jute Rug - Black

3-5 working days
£165.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Bosie Demir Large Natural and Black Jute Rug - Size: 150 x 150cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£166.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Round Jute Rug For Living Room/Hand Crafted Jute Rug For Terrace/Eco Friendly Rugs For Bedrooms W152 x D152 x H1cm Weight 4.4kg.

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Bosie By Premier Demir Large Natural And Black Jute Rug

1-3 working days
£166.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Large Natural And Black Jute Rug, Brown

Cheapest offer

Boasting a mix of natural and black finish jute, this richly textured rug is intricately hand-woven and subtly refined to upscale the floor. The two-tonal concentric circle patterns create a geometric charm into modern and nature-inspired spaces. Features: Hand-woven Eco-friendly jute Concentric pattern Richly textured Boho Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.0 x W:152.0 x D:152.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Textile Self Assembly Required: Yes
£149.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk