Interiors by PH Leni Gold Finish Dome Pendant Light, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Leni Gold Finish Dome Pendant Light - Gold

3-5 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Metallic Pendant Lamp With Textured Shade, Kitchen Pendant Lighting With Canopy, Ambient Overhead Light

1-3 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Ceiling Lights White Finish White Round Hammered Pattern Shape Pendant Light Antique Ceiling Lighting Contemporary Pendant

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Metallic Pendant Lamp With Textured Shade, Kitchen Pendant Lighting With Canopy, Ambient Overhead Light in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£65.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Leni Gold Finish Dome Pendant Light, Gold

Cheapest offer

This pendant light is a contemporary statement piece which has warm metallic finish and hammering effect on its dome. The white interior of shade brings a touch of luxe to the space. A small round canopy can easily be fixed to the ceiling. Features: Two-tone colour Adjustable cord Ambient Industrial style Hammered pattern Specifications: Dimensions: H:146.0 x W:30.0 x D:30.0 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal Model Number: 2502308
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk