Interiors by PH Lilian Copper Finish Table Lamp, Pink

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Lilian Copper Finish Table Lamp, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lilian Copper Finish Table Lamp - Gold

3-5 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Copper Finish Table Lamp, White Linen Shade Contemporary Table Light, Minimal Lighting With Square Base

1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Chrome Finish Table Lamp - Size: 38 x 19 x 50cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Copper Finish Table Lamp, White Linen Shade Contemporary Table Light, Minimal Lighting With Square Base in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£68.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Lilian Copper Finish Table Lamp, Pink

Cheapest offer

This contemporary table lamp has a clean lined sculptural base in the warm copper finish that enhances a luxe accent. The simple, linear frame matches a square base and supports a soft white fabric shade. Features: White fabric shade Warm metallic finish Square shaped base Sleek and minimal profile Modern and contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:38.0 x D:19.0 cm Colour: Pink Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal, Textile Model Number: 2502414 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk