Interiors by PH Maison White Grey Marble Paddle Board, Grey

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Maison White Grey Marble Paddle Board, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier White And Grey Marble Serving Board

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Marble Chopping Board, Cutting, White/Grey - 39 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.58
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares White / Grey Marble Paddle Board

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Maison White Grey Marble Paddle Board, Grey

Cheapest offer

Maison White Grey Marble Paddle Board This dual tone paddle board features prominent, straight veining in white and black that stands out on its grey surface. It has an ergonomic handle on top which ensures an effortless handling while chopping or serving food. A natural coloured string is attached with its hanging hole which enables an easy storage when not in use. Features: Natural marble Prominent veining Ergonomic handle Hanging hole and rope For chopping and serving Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.0 x W:39.0 x D:23.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee: 1 year Material: Leather Effect, Marble Model Number: 1001191
£28.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk