Mako Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack - Silver

Interiors By Ph Mako Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack

Mako Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack, Metal Wine Holder With Polished Chrome Finish, Compact Design in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£15.99

Interiors By Ph Mako Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack, Silver

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack, Metal Wine Holder With Polished Chrome Finish, Compact Design

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mako Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack - Silver

Cheapest offer

This simple and effective wine rack in chrome holds up to 6 bottles. Elegantly designed, it has a handle for easy lifting. The chrome finish is a perfect look for the modern home and it will look great on any sideboard once stocked with your selection of wines.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk