Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Marble Cake Stand, Gold Handle Dessert Platter, Solid Marble Pastry Serving Plate, Marble Treats Stand

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Grey Marble Cake Stand, Gold Handle Dessert Platter, Solid Marble Pastry Serving Plate, Marble Treats Stand Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£27.99

Premier Housewares Grey Marble Cake Stand

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

This stand brings an organic appeal to the tabletop. Skilfully crafted from grey marble in a round shape, this stand boasts subtle white hues. A hoop-shaped handle in the warm metallic finish is fixed at the centre of the cake stand, ensuring easy lifting. Features: Sublime veining Handcrafted Sturdy grey marble Organic charm Gold finish hoop-handle Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.5 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Stone Model Number: 1001240
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk