Interiors By PH Microwave Steamer - White And Clear, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White And Clear Microwave Steamer,food Steaming Bowl With Lid For Quick Cooking,steamer With Slotted Basket

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares White and Clear Microwave Steamer

10-15 days
£16.69
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Microwave Steamer, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Interiors By PH Microwave Steamer - White And Clear, White

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina White & Clear Microwave Steamer, Food Steaming Bowl With Lid For Quick Cooking, Steamer With Slotted Basket Orsina White

3-5 working days
£17.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By PH Microwave Steamer - White And Clear, White

Cheapest offer

Made from sturdy PP, this two tier microwave steamer allows cooking one or two dishes at a time. Ideal for small kitchens and busy cooks, it has a clear lid, topped with a small red opening that releases the heat effortlessly. Features: Made of durable polypropylene, this microwave steamer makes it simple to cook vegetables, and can easily be washed in the dishwasher. In its centre is a slotted basket, preventing vegetables from getting soggy while cooking Dishwasher safe Knob to control steam Durable polypropylene material Everyday Use Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.0 x W:25.0 x D:22.0 cm Colour: White Material: Plastic Model Number: 0805422
£14.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk