Interiors By Ph Mink Fabric Dining Chair, Brown

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Mink Fabric Dining Chair, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Salford Mink Fabric Dining Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Design Mink Fabric Dining Chair, Contemporary Modern Dining Chair, Comfortable Sturdy Modern Chair

1-3 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Modern Design Mink Fabric Dining Chair, Contemporary Modern Dining Chair, Comfortable Sturdy Modern Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£78.99

Premier Housewares Salford Grey Fabric Dining Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Salford Mink Fabric Dining Chair

2-3 days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Mink Fabric Dining Chair, Brown

Cheapest offer

This dining chair features an elegantly crafted seat in comfortable padding complete with a tapered back. The legs in black powder coating form an elegant contrast with the mink upholstery. Features: Clean and angular lines Metallic black powder legs Tapered back Mink fabric upholstery Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:85.0 x W:44.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.