Interiors By Ph Mortar & Pestle, Acacia Wood - Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Socorro Mortar and Pestle Acacia Wood Natural

10-15 days
£21.79
Free Delivery

Orsina Acacia Wood Tapered Mortar And Pestle, Durable 13Cm Eco-Friendly Spice Grinder For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Mortar & Pestle, Acacia Wood - Brown, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Acacia Wood Tapered Mortar & Pestle, Durable 13cm nature friendly Spice Grinder for Kitchen in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£22.99

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Mortar & Pestle, Acacia Wood - Brown

Cheapest offer

This mortar and pestle set is made from renewable acacia wood. Both pieces display the distinctive grain and golden hues that this hardwood is renowned for. The mortar features a rounded rim and flat sides, while the weighty pestle has a tapered handle for a comfortable grip and flattened end that makes it easy to apply pressure. *This item is handcrafted so please expect slight variations to the finish* Features: Hand carved Renewable acacia wood Richly grained Easy grip pestle --- Specifications: Dimensions: H:9.0 x W:13.0 x D:13.0 cm Colour: Natural Guarantee:1 year Material: Acacia Wood Model Number: 1104628
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk