Interiors by PH Nell Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Silver

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Nell Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nell Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Fabric Shade Bedside Lamp, Chrome Base Modern Table Light, Small Minimalist Desk Lamp For Reading Nook

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Black Fabric Shade Bedside Lamp, Chrome Base Modern Table Light, Small Minimalist Desk Lamp For Reading Nook Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£36.99

Premier Housewares Nell Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp

2-3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Nell Black Fabric Shade Table Lamp, Silver

Cheapest offer

Made from chromed metal, the Nell lamp's highly reflective base ascends to the lower rim of the tapered fabric shade. The shade's black finish complements the silver base, and casts a soft glow next to the sofa or at the bedside. Coordinate it with boutique hotel style furnishings to create an opulent look. Features: Boutique style Reflective chrome metal base Black fabric shade Contemporary Table Lamp Specifications: Dimensions: H:36.0 x W:22.0 x D:22.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:12 Months Material: Textile, Metal Model Number: 2502000 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk