Interiors by PH Ornate Metallic Foliage Wall Mirror, Gold

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Ornate Metallic Foliage Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£167.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ornate Metallic Foliage Wall Mirror,neoclassical Rectangular Wall Mirror,champagne Gold Antique Mirror

1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Ornate Metallic Foliage Wall Mirror, Neoclassical Rectangular Wall Mirror, Champagne Gold Antique Mirror Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£190.49

Premier Housewares Ornate Metallic Foliage Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£195.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Ornate Metallic Foliage Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest offer

This large rectangular mirror's thick frame is replete with carved foliage motifs and intricate dentil detailing. Their symmetrical arrangement combines with the champagne gold finish to lend an antique look to the mirror. Capable of being displayed landscape or portrait, style with warm metallic finished lighting and furniture. Features: Neoclassical design Champagne gold finish Highly detailed foliage carving Metallic accent piece Wall Mirror Specifications: Dimensions: H:91.0 x W:121.0 x D:9.0 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:12 Months Material: Wood, Other Organic Material, Glass Model Number: 1101937
£167.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk