Interiors by PH Oval Wall Clock With Copper Finish

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Oval Wall Clock With Copper Finish

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Wall Clock Copper/Black Finish Frame Clocks For Living Room/Bedroom/Contemporary Style Oval Shaped Design Metal Clocks For Hallways 4 x 35 x 27

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Elko Oval Wall Clock With Copper Finish

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Elko Oval Wall Clock in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold

3-5 working days
£22.99

Premier Housewares Elko Oval Wall Clock with Copper Finish

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Oval Wall Clock With Copper Finish

Cheapest offer

This copper wall clock features a slim aluminum case which styles well with metallic lighting and accessories. The copper finish of the case offers a warm metallic counterpoint to the black and white combination of its face and numbers. Their minimalism furthers the elegance of this piece - display it in the kitchen or hallway. Features: Retro design Copper finish case Minimal hands and numbers Crisp white face Decorative Specifications: Dimensions: H:35.0 x W:27.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: Copper Batteries Required: Yes Material: Glass Model Number: 2201065
£21.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk