Orsina Minimalist Natural Wood Coat Stand, Functional Coat Rack Stand, Natural Bamboo Constructed Coat Stand

Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Bamboo Coat Stand, Brown

Orsina Minimalist Natural Wood Coat Stand, Functional Coat Rack Stand, Natural Bamboo Constructed Coat Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Bamboo Coat Stand, Wood

2 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rostok Natural Wood Coat Stand

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Minimalist Natural Wood Coat Stand, Functional Coat Rack Stand, Natural Bamboo Constructed Coat Stand

Cheapest offer

Add clean, natural style to your entryway or bedroom with the Orsina Natural Wood Coat Stand - a smart, Eco-conscious solution for organizing coats, bags, and accessories. Made from high quality bamboo wood, this free standing coat rack combines minimalist aesthetics with everyday functionality. The structure features three tall bamboo sticks that serve as angled coat hooks, offering a practical alternative to bulky metal racks. Crafted for durability, this coat hanger with stand is both lightweight and strong, capable of supporting everyday outerwear while maintaining a sleek, unobtrusive profile. The natural wood finish adds a subtle warmth to interiors, making it ideal for neutral-toned or Scandinavian-style rooms. The freestanding design allows for easy placement anywhere you need extra hanging space, no drilling or mounting required.At 175 cm tall with a stable 52 cm wide tripod base, it functions as a heavy duty coat stand while preserving a compact footprint. As a sustainable st
£61.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95