Interiors by PH Revive Clear Glass Shades Pendant Light, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£178.99
Delivery from £3.95

Revive Clear Glass Shades Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£197.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Glass Shades Pendant Light, 5 Globe-Shaped Pendant Light In Black Finish, Horizontal Cluster Lighting

1-3 working days
£198.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Revive Clear Glass Shades Pendant Light

2-3 days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Industrial Chrome 5 Pendant Light, Adjustable Globe Pendant Ceiling Light for Dining Table, Hanging Light in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£215.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Revive Clear Glass Shades Pendant Light, Black

Cheapest offer

Lending an abstract charm to the dining room, this black finish pendant light provides ample downward lighting with its 5 globe-shaped clear glass bulbs. Suspended with height-adjustable cords, this pendant light can be placed above the dining table. Features: Height adjustable cords Globe shape shades Lightweight Industrial modernism Cluster pendant light Specifications: Dimensions: H:180.0 x W:106.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass Model Number: 2502336 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£178.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk