Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter, Black

Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter

Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Salvo Small Ceramic Planter - Black

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Glazed Finish Small Ceramic Planter, Handcrafted Garden Flower Pots, Textured Planter For Artificial Flowers

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Salvo Ceramic Planter Small - Size: 17 x 17 x 14cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.45
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Glazed Finish Small Ceramic Planter, Handcrafted Garden Flower Pots, Textured Planter For Artificial Flowers in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Salvo Small Ceramic Planter, Black

Cheapest offer

This planter is expertly handcrafted from ceramic and features a glazed finish that exudes subtle reflection. Featuring a multifaceted surface with a black metallic palette, this small planter boasts a geometric design with a wide opening. Features: Accent piece Organic charm Handcrafted Multifaceted Robust ceramic Specifications: Dimensions: H:14.0 x W:17.0 x D:17.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Other Organic Material Model Number: 1411634
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk