Interiors By PH Set Of Three Red Canisters, Red

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Durable Set Of Three Grey Cannisters, Stylish Design Kitchen Canisters, Secured Storage Canister Set in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£20.49

Orsina Stylish Set Of Three Red Canisters, Practical Design Kitchen Canisters, Durable Stainless Steel Canisters

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By PH Set Of Three Red Canisters, red

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Set Of Three Alton Red Canisters

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Interiors By PH Set Of Three Red Canisters, Red

Cheapest offer

This set of three cannisters are a great way to add a modern touch to a kitchen. They are made of metal so they're durable and light, the bamboo lids are sturdy and contrast the red metal. Features: Storage Solution Bamboo Lid Metal Body Functional and Stylish Set of Three Specifications: Dimensions: H:13.0 x W:11.0 x D:11.0 cm Colour: Red Material: Metal, Wood Model Number: 0510056
£19.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Heritage Black Coffee Table, Black
£174.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Cova Bottle Vase, Clear
£18.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Rectangular Wall Mirror - Antique Silver, Silver
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Easton 5 Pc Cream Finish Storage Set, Cream
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95