Interiors By Ph Small Oval Bowl, Acacia Wood, Aluminium Leaf Handles, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Oval Acacia Wooden Bowl With Leaf Handles, Handcrafted Wooden Bowl For Fruit, Decorative Tabletop Bowl

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Vine Acacia Wood Small Oval Bowl - Brown

3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Oval Acacia Wooden Bowl With Leaf Handles, Handcrafted Wooden Bowl For Fruit, Decorative Tabletop Bowl in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£35.99

Premier Housewares Vine Small Oval Bowl

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Small Oval Bowl, Acacia Wood, Aluminium Leaf Handles, Brown

Cheapest offer

This oval bowl features sloping sides and lends an organic allure to the area. Made from eco-friendly acacia wood, this bowl is complemented with aluminium leaf handles on the opposing sides of the rim. Features: Sustainable acacia wood Handcrafted Tapered design Organic charm Aluminium leaf handles Specifications: Dimensions: H:11.0 x W:33.0 x D:14.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 year Material: Acacia Wood / Aluminium Model Number: 1104828
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk