Orsina Sorrell Small Decorative Planter

Interiors by PH Small Planter - Black, Black

Orsina Sorrell Small Decorative Planter

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Black and White Small Planter | Sorrell

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Sorrell Small Decorative Planter

Cheapest offer

Skilfully handthrown with premium quality ceramic, this small planter is ideal for decoration and floral display. The black paint splash effect around the white glazed surface of this drumshaped planter lends a playful character to the flower setting.
£18.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95