Interiors by PH Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Gold

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Alchemist Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£44.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00

Alchemist Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.48
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Small Square Gold Finish Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest offer

The square reflective surface is fitted snugly on top of the gold coloured frame. Each corner of the frame is bevelled, sloping sharply backwards to draw the eye towards the mirror. Its colouring allows it to be coordinated easily with metallic accessories and lighting. Strong metal hooks are positioned at the back to secure it to the wall. Features: Minimal design Metallic gold frame Bevelled corners Contemporary Wall Mirror Specifications: Dimensions: H:43.0 x W:43.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass, Wood Model Number: 1101919
£39.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.