Orsina Small Yellow Face Vase,ceramic Face Vase With Abstract Engraved Detail,stoneware Face Pottery Vase For Decor

Interiors By Ph Small Yellow Face Vase, Yellow

Orsina Small Yellow Face Vase,ceramic Face Vase With Abstract Engraved Detail,stoneware Face Pottery Vase For Decor

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Small Yellow Face Vase | Visage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Small Yellow Face Vase,ceramic Face Vase With Abstract Engraved Detail,stoneware Face Pottery Vase For Decor

Cheapest offer

This small yellow face vase is a uniquely designed ceramic vase with face engravings that create a striking visual effect. Made from robust stoneware, this face pottery vase adds character to any space with its abstract texture and engraved detailing. The minimalist face on vase is sculpted above a tapered base, making it an ideal ceramic face vase for contemporary and modern interiors.With a yellow ceramic finish, this face vase ceramic complements both neutral and vibrant décor themes. Measuring H17 x D14 x W14 cm and weighing 0.75 kg, it is compact yet impactful. Whether placed on a shelf, side table, or as a centerpiece, this ceramic vase face enhances any setting with its artistic appeal.Designed for functionality, this face flower vase is perfect for fresh or dried flowers, adding a decorative accent to your living room, bedroom, or hallway. The engraved detail and textured surface provide a distinctive aesthetic, making it stand out from typical vases. For easy upkeep, wipe the
£16.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95