Orsina Metropolitan Square Dining Table

Interiors by PH Square Dining Table, Clear

Orsina Metropolitan Square Dining Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

Clear Glass Square Dining Table with Silver Finish Metal Base | Metropolitan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.85
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Metropolitan Square Dining Table

Cheapest offer

Made of metal, this dining table has a modern base with clean intersecting lines in a sleek silver finish. A square glass top provides an airy aesthetic and allows to see the open base while adding a sense of lightness to the overall look.
£169.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95