Orsina Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Chrome Table Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

Interiors by PH Stockholm Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Silver

Orsina Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Chrome Table Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stockholm Adjustable Desk Lamp in Chrome Finish

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Stockholm Adjustable Desk Lamp in Chrome Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Chrome Table Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

Cheapest offer

Enhance the ambiance of your modern or industrial decor with the Orsina Chrome Finish Table Lamp. This sleek and adjustable table lamp boasts a chrome metal stand and head of our table lamp, providing a contemporary touch to any space. The focused lighting is perfect for overhead illumination, making it an ideal choice for your desk, table, or office.Crafted with precision, this metal table lamp not only adds a touch of sophistication but also offers practicality. The adjustable design allows you to direct light where you need it most, making it perfect for reading, working, or creating a cozy atmosphere. The chrome finish adds a touch of glamour, effortlessly blending with various design styles.Standing at H49 x L16 x W48, and weighing just 1.75kg, this desk lamp combines style with convenience. The wipe-clean feature ensures easy maintenance, allowing you to keep your space looking polished with minimal effort.Illuminate your surroundings with the included E27 40W bulb, providing opt
£42.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95