Interiors by PH Stoneflam Saucepan With Glass Lid - 18Cm, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Stoneflam 18cm Saucepan With Glass Lid - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Stoneflam Saucepan, Non Stick Aluminium - 18cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Orsina 18Cm Saucepan With Glass Lid, Non-Stick Aluminium Pan With Marble Effect Finish, Durable Cookware

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stoneflam Saucepan, Aluminium, Glass Lid, Black, 18 cm

1-2 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Orsina 18cm Saucepan With Glass Lid, Non-Stick Aluminium Pan With Marble Effect Finish, Durable Cookware in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Stoneflam Saucepan With Glass Lid - 18Cm, Black

Cheapest offer

A striking look on any hob, the stylish 18cm Stoneflam saucepan, with glass lid, features an organic non stick marble coating to ensure healthier meals. Made from forged aluminium, the pan promotes strength and high performance in an everyday busy kitchen, especially when dealing with varying temperatures. The marble coating gives fast and even heating, while the non stick properties allow you to use less oil for healthier meals. Using no harmful chemicals, the marble coating will give you no worries of toxic fumes being released if you accidentally over heat the saucepan. Securely attached, the soft touch coated handle provides you with a comfortable grip and confidence when removing the pan from the hob. The glass lid features a vent to allow excess steam to escape, while the handle is designed to give you a firm hold when lifting. Suitable for all hobs and ideal for cooking casseroles, curries, pasta dishes, soups and much more, the Stoneflam non stick saucepan will make a welcome a
£22.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk