Orsina Chester Tall White Bar Stool

Interiors by PH Tall White Bar Stool, White

Orsina Chester Tall White Bar Stool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Tall White Bar Stool, White

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chester White and Natural Wooden Kitchen or Bar Stool - White

3-5 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural & Grey Wood Bar Stool, Industrial Wooden Kitchen Stool, Compact Counter Height Seating For Home in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£56.49

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Chester Tall White Bar Stool

Cheapest offer

This Chester bar stool is crafted from tropical hevea wood. It has a white base and a natural wood round seat, creating the classic breakfast bar stool style. It also features horizontal footrests for added comfort, while the A frame adds stability.
£47.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)