Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Luxurious White Tissue Box With Bamboo Fibre Lid, Reusable Tissue Storage, Perfect For Home Or Office Use

Interiors By Ph Tissue Box - White, White

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Luxurious White Tissue Box With Bamboo Fibre Lid, Reusable Tissue Storage, Perfect For Home Or Office Use

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

White Tissue Box | Canyon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Luxurious White Tissue Box With Bamboo Fibre Lid, Reusable Tissue Storage, Perfect For Home Or Office Use

Cheapest offer

The White Tissue Box from Interiors By Premier is designed for practical storage and clean presentation of tissues across multiple spaces. Constructed from sustainable bamboo fibre, this tissue box holder offers a sturdy, reusable solution that reduces plastic waste while elevating function.The box is fitted with a removable lid featuring subtle graining and a cutout opening, making it easy to access each tissue in a box without tearing. Its minimalist look blends well in Scandinavian or neutral decors, offering a refined alternative to exposed tissue cubes or disposable packs. Whether placed on countertops, desks, or side tables, this tissue paper box holder keeps tissues concealed and organised.With dimensions of H9 x W14 x D26 cm and a weight of 0.46 kg, this paper tissue holder is compact yet spacious enough to hold standard refills. It serves well in bedrooms, bathrooms, offices, or entryways. Use it as a box with tissue paper for guests or a tissue holder for personal use in your
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95