Interiors By Ph Two Candle Holder, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lacuna Two Candle Holder - Black

3-5 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Handcrafted 2 Candle Holder, Versatile Candle Stick Holders, Candle Stand Holder, Stylish Candle Base

1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Handcrafted 2 Candle Holder, Versatile Candle Stick Holders, Candle Stand Holder, Stylish Candle Base in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£28.99

Handcrafted 2 Candle Holder, Versatile Candle Stick Holders, Candle Stand Holder, Stylish Candle Base

2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Two Candle Holder, Black

Cheapest offer

Handmade from black paulownia wood, this two candle holder features a semi-circular stand in rustic hues and texture. Black metal poles support the frame and complement two holders at the top with a small cutout in the centre. Features: Paulownia wood Wavy grained Semi-circle design Rustic appearance Tribal Specifications: Dimensions: H:39.0 x W:34.0 x D:9.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Wood, Metal Self Assembly Required: Yes
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.