Premier Housewares White and Gold Bar Stool with Round Base Modern Luxury Design Kitchen Stools Breakfast Bar Stool (Dimensions: 51 cm x 114 cm x 39 cm)

Interiors by Premier Baina Bar Stool With Round Base Premier Housewares White One Size

Premier Housewares White and Gold Bar Stool with Round Base Modern Luxury Design Kitchen Stools Breakfast Bar Stool (Dimensions: 51 cm x 114 cm x 39 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable White And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base, Stylish Kitchen Bar Stool, Versatile Bar Stool For Guests

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£127.99
Free Delivery

White and Gold Bar Stool with Round Base | Baina

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.73
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares White and Gold Bar Stool with Round Base Modern Luxury Design Kitchen Stools Breakfast Bar Stool (Dimensions: 51 cm x 114 cm x 39 cm)

Cheapest offer

Modern luxury: Elevate your home bar with this white and gold bar stool, designed for a luxurious and sophisticated look. Diamond pattern tufting: The stool features a diamond-pattern tufted backrest and a padded seat for added comfort and style. 360-degree swivel: Enjoy flexibility and convenience with the 360-degree swivel function, making it easy to access your bar area. Metallic base: The round gold pedestal base provides stability while creating a stunning contrast with the white PU upholstery. Stylish and comfortable: This bar stool seamlessly combines style and comfort, making it a perfect addition to your home decor.
£127.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£262.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Durable Black Compost Bin With Handle, Lightweight Design Compost Bin With Handle, Odour Control Bin
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Bronze Metal Grid Frame Wire Chair, Comfortable Seating Garden Wire Chair, Easy Cleaning Wire Frame
£80.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sturdy Cream Enamel Deep Fryer, Steel Fryer For Chips, Multipurpose Fish Fryer With Wire Basket & Glass Lid
£28.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00