Interiors by Premier Bar Stool Bandar Beech Wood & Hemp Rope Black/Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£43.20
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Bandar Hemp Rope Bar Stool Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bandar Natural Rope and Black Wood Bar Stool - Black

3-5 working days
£76.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Handwoven Bar Stool, Durable And Comfortable Contemporary Counter Stool, Easy To Maintain Lounge Stool

1-3 working days
£77.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Handwoven Bar Stool, Durable & Comfortable Contemporary Counter Stool, Easy To Maintain Lounge Stool in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£83.49

Bandar Hemp Rope Bar Stool Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Bar Stool Bandar Beech Wood & Hemp Rope Black/Natural

Cheapest offer

Transform your kitchen or bar area with the Interiors by Premier Bar Stool Bandar, an exquisite blend of modern elegance and rustic charm. Crafted by Interiors by Premier, this striking bar stool features a sleek black beech wood frame that harmonizes beautifully with a handwoven seat of natural hemp rope. The seat showcases an intricate diagonal cross-weave, creating captivating geometric patterns that instantly draw the eye and elevate any décor.Designed not only for style but also for comfort and durability, the Bandar bar stool stands 72cm tall with a compact 35cm x 35cm footprint, making it the perfect companion for most bar and counter heights. Its lightweight build, at just 3.30kg, allows for effortless repositioning around your home-ideal for creating versatile seating arrangements wherever needed.Enjoy lasting support from the high-quality beech wood structure, while the uniquely crafted hemp rope seat offers ample comfort and a touch of artisan flair. Effortless to maintain,
£43.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk