Interiors by Premier Black And Silver Medium Seagrass Basket

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Black And Silver Medium Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.16
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Black & Silver Medium Seagrass Basket, Decorative Seagrass Box, Stylish Storage Basket For Home, Or Closet

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Black and Silver Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket - Size: 35 x 35 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Black & Silver Medium Seagrass Basket, Decorative Seagrass Box, Stylish Storage Basket For Home, Or Closet Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£31.49

Premier Housewares Medium Natural Silver/Black Seagrass Basket Decorative Storage Baskets With Handles For Daily Use Store Clothes Shoes And Bags

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Seagrass Basket Black Medium, Black

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Black And Silver Medium Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Interiors by Premier Black and Silver Medium Seagrass Basket-a blend of utility and modern style. Expertly crafted from sustainable seagrass, this basket features a richly textured, woven surface in a sleek black finish, seamlessly complemented by natural-toned loop handles on either side for easy portability. The base catches the eye with its reflective silver sequins, creating a dynamic contrast against the dark upper section and introducing a touch of glamour to any space.Designed to suit contemporary and fusion-style interiors, this basket transcends simple storage by doubling as a stylish accent piece. Whether used for stowing household essentials or displaying decorative items, it offers both practical organization and striking visual appeal. Its sturdy construction ensures reliable use, while the sustainable materials reflect a commitment to eco-friendly living.Measuring 32cm high, 35cm wide and deep, and weighing just 0.41kg, the basket i
£14.16
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk