Interiors by Premier Black And Silver Small Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.32
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Black & Silver Seagrass Storage Basket, Decorative Organizer With Handles, Small Seagrass Storage Basket

1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Seagrass Basket Black Small, Black

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Black & Silver Seagrass Storage Basket, Decorative Organizer With Handles, Small Seagrass Storage Basket Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£28.49

Premier Housewares Black / Silver Small Seagrass Basket

2-3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Black And Silver Small Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of contemporary elegance and functional style to your home with the Interiors by Premier Black And Silver Small Seagrass Basket. Expertly crafted from sustainable seagrass, this versatile storage solution showcases a rich, textured weave in a sophisticated black finish, beautifully complemented by natural-toned loop handles on either side for easy carrying and placement. The eye-catching base, adorned with reflective silver sequins, introduces a decorative sparkle that stands out against the dark upper portion, making this basket both practical and visually appealing.Ideal for organizing a variety of household items, this stylish basket blends smoothly into modern and fusion-inspired spaces. Its unique combination of materials and contrasting finishes not only offers organized storage but also enhances your decor with a distinctive, artisanal touch. Measuring H28 x W30 x L30 cm and weighing just 0.41 kg, it's lightweight yet durable, perfect for everyday use in any room of
£12.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk