Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Large

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Modern Black Candle Holder, Coastal Styled Large Candle Holder, Natural Black And Round Glass Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kuta Black Large Candle Holder - Black

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coastal Styled Large Candle Holder, Modern Candle Holder, Round Glass Candle Holder in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£32.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Large

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home décor with the Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Black Large, a striking piece that brings coastal-inspired charm and modern elegance to any space. Expertly handcrafted, this candle holder features a clear glass body beautifully wrapped in black raffia fibres. The natural raffia is arranged in an organic, uneven pattern, introducing a textured, artisanal aesthetic that speaks of earthy sophistication and relaxed, coastal craftsmanship. With its round silhouette and distressed finish, the Kuta Candle Holder serves as a decorative statement-perfect for adding visual warmth and striking contrast to living rooms, bedrooms, or even sheltered outdoor areas.Designed to accommodate larger candles or tealights, it diffuses light softly through its transparent glass, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The interplay between the rustic raffia texture and the sleek glass body complements a range of interior styles, from bohemian to minimalist. Each piece is unique, wit
£10.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk