Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Medium

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Medium

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Modern Natural Candle Holder, Coastal Styled Medium Candle Holder, Natural And Round Glass Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kuta Natural Medium Candle Holder - Natural

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Coastal Styled Medium Candle Holder, Modern Candle Holder, Round Glass Candle Holder in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£24.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Medium

Cheapest offer

Bring the serene ambiance of the coast into your home with the Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Kuta Natural Medium. This beautiful candle holder is inspired by relaxed seaside aesthetics and boasts a hand-wrapped natural raffia design, creating a warm, organic look rich in artisanal charm. Each clear glass vessel is encased in finely woven raffia fibres, bound securely with natural twine to highlight its earthy tones and authentic textures. The medium-sized holder features a round silhouette-its timeless shape seamlessly complements both coastal and bohemian interior styles.Handcrafted with meticulous care, this decorative accent exudes natural elegance whether acting as a standalone centrepiece or paired with its smaller or larger counterparts. The raffia’s soft golden hues contrast gracefully with the glass, and when a candle is lit, the holder casts a gentle, calming glow that accentuates the raffia’s tactile texture-perfect for cozy living rooms, serene bedrooms, or stylish dini
£6.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk