Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Tapered Utica Cream Base/Red

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Tapered Utica Cream Base/Red

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.32
Delivery from £3.99

Utica Candle Holder With Cream Base - Cream

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Modern Red Candle Holder With Cream Base, Antique Candle Holder For Living Room, Large Candle Holder For Home

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Antique Candle Holder For Living Room, Modern Candle Holder with Base, Large Candle Holder For Home in Cream Orsina Cream

3-5 working days
£18.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Tapered Utica Cream Base/Red

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home's ambiance with the Interiors by Premier Utica Tapered Candle Holder. This minimalist piece masterfully blends functionality with elegance, designed to complement any decor style. Each holder is meticulously handcrafted, guaranteeing a unique, artisanal touch and exceptional quality.Featuring a sophisticated cream base topped with a striking red holder, it adds a subtle yet powerful pop of color to your space. Constructed from a durable blend of 49% polyresin and 49% stone powder with a 2% oil painting finish, it is robust, built to last, and effectively collects ashes.With dimensions of H16 × W10 × L7 cm and a weight of 0.5 kg, it’s a substantial decorative accent. For care, simply wipe clean with a soft cloth; avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve its beautiful finish. Ensure it is placed on a stable surface for safety. Some assembly is required; please refer to the included instructions. Add timeless style and warm, flickering light to your room with the Utica Candle
£4.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk