Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Tapered Utica Red Base/Cream

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Tapered Utica Red Base/Cream

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.32
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Modern White Candle Holder With Red Base, Antique Candle Holder For Living Room, Large Candle Holder For Home

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Utica Candle Holder With Red Base - Red

3-5 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Antique Candle Holder For Living Room, Modern Candle Holder with Base, Large Candle Holder For Home in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£18.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Candle Holder Tapered Utica Red Base/Cream

Cheapest offer

The Interiors by Premier Utica Candle Holder masterfully blends minimalist design with artisanal quality. This elegant piece features a beautifully curved, vibrant red base that gracefully supports a contrasting cream-colored candle holder, creating a subtle yet striking accent for any room. Each piece is meticulously handcrafted, ensuring a unique and high-quality addition to your home decor.Constructed from a durable and sophisticated blend of 49% polyresin, 49% stone powder, and 2% oil painting, this holder is both robust and refined. It is designed to withstand everyday use while maintaining its elegant aesthetic. For easy care, simply wipe it clean with a soft cloth; avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve its beautiful finish.Measuring H16 × W10 × L7 cm and weighing 0.5 kg, its compact size makes it perfect for tabletops, mantels, or as a centerpiece. This item requires simple assembly upon arrival following the included instructions. Always ensure it is placed on a stable, flat surf
£4.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk