Interiors By Premier Charlene Wall Mirror Print

Used Offers from

Interiors By Premier Charlene Wall Mirror Print

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£145.00
Delivery from £3.99

Interiors By Ph Charlene Wall Mirror, Gold

3 to 5 days
£151.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Charlene Round Decorative Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£167.49
Free Delivery

Hawthorne Antique Grey Finish Wooden Grid Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£167.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Charlene Brushed Gold Finish Rectangular Wall Mirror - Size: 140 x 90cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£175.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Charlene Wall Mirror in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£182.49

Charlene Brushed Gold Rectangular Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.85
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Charlene Wall Mirror Print

Cheapest offer

Interiors By Premier Charlene Wall Mirror This rectangular wall mirror will suit modern industrial decors with its nine-panel window design in a brushed gold finish. The reflective mirror adds dimension to a room, with squares enhancing ambient light levels in an entryway or living room. Depth: 3 CM Height: 160 CM Material Content: 65% Glass 25% Metal 10% MDF Width: 90 CM Rectangular frame Brushed gold finish Nine panels Reflective mirror Contemporary Interiors By Premier supplies decorative housewares and tabletop accessories. The range includes accent pieces designed to support coordinated interiors.
£145.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk