Interiors by Premier Clear Glass Soap Dish, Geometric Design Transparent Soap Storage Case, Compact Soap Tray & Stand For Shower

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Clear Glass Soap Dish, Geometric Design Transparent Soap Storage Case, Compact Soap Tray & Stand For Shower

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Clear Glass Soap Dish, Geometric Design Transparent Soap Storage Case, Compact Soap Tray & Stand For Shower Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£14.99

Premier Housewares Ticino Louvre Soap Dish

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Clear Glass Soap Dish, Geometric Design Transparent Soap Storage Case, Compact Soap Tray & Stand For Shower

Cheapest offer

Elevate your bathroom’s style and functionality with the Interiors by Premier Clear Glass Soap Dish. Meticulously crafted from solid, high-quality glass, this piece features a minimalist rectangular shape with stunning geometric faceting along its edges. This crystal-inspired design creates beautiful prismatic light effects while offering a subtle grip. Its intelligently raised platform ensures superior drainage, keeping your bar soap dry and firm to extend its life and prevent messy residue.Perfect for any wet environment, its completely transparent design seamlessly blends into any decor, from modern to classic. The compact size (12x8x3 cm) makes it ideal for showers, vanity counters, bathtub ledges, or even kitchen sinks. Built for daily resilience, the non-porous glass surface is incredibly hygienic and easy to clean with just warm, soapy water. Combining understated luxury with practical utility, this sturdy soap dish is a simple, elegant upgrade for a clean and organized space.
£3.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk