Interiors by Premier Coffee Table Depok Round Rattan/Black

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Coffee Table Depok Round Rattan/Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£42.24
Free Delivery

Orsina Natural Rattan Top Coffee Table With Cross Legs, Hand Woven Square Webbed Table, Sleek Wooden Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Coffee Table With Cross Legs, Black

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

Depok Rattan Coffee Table With Cross Metal Base - Black

3-5 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Rattan Top Coffee Table With Cross Legs, Hand Woven Square Webbed Table, Sleek Wooden Coffee Table Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£79.49

Premier Housewares Coffee Table With Cross Legs, Black

2 to 4 days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Coffee Table Depok Round Rattan/Black

Cheapest offer

Transform your living room with the Interiors by Premier Coffee Table Depok Round Rattan/Black, a sophisticated blend of natural beauty and modern design. This meticulously crafted piece stands out with its natural rattan top and hand-woven square webbing that add warmth, texture, and character to any space. Measuring H50 x L60 x W60cm and weighing just 3.90kg, its compact round silhouette is perfect for both cozy apartments and spacious homes, offering versatile functionality as a centerpiece or accent table.At the base, a sturdy black metal cross frame delivers both stability and striking contrast, complementing the organic charm of the rattan. The minimalist design and clean lines create a harmonious balance, making this coffee table a timeless addition to your living space. Easy to maintain, simply dust it with a soft, dry cloth to preserve its natural beauty for years to come. Whether you’re displaying decorative items or providing a convenient surface for everyday essentials, the
£42.24
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk