Interiors by Premier Console Table Acero Metal Black

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Console Table Acero Metal Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£38.40
Free Delivery

Orsina Practical Design Black Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Stylish Corner Shelf Unit, Multi Level Narrow Shelving Unit

1-3 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Stylish Grey Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Practical Design Corner Shelf Unit, Multi Level Narrow Shelving Unit in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£79.99

Interiors by PH Acero Black Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Black

3 to 5 days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Acero Metal Multi Shelf Unit, Black

2 to 4 days
£105.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Console Table Acero Metal Black

Cheapest offer

Maximize your space and enhance your home’s aesthetic with the Interiors by Premier Console Table in Black Metal. This multi-shelf unit combines sleek, industrial style with exceptional functionality, making it the perfect solution for organizing and displaying your favorite accessories, books, and everyday essentials. Crafted from durable, black powder-coated metal, its robust construction ensures lasting stability.The minimalist openwork design, with its clean lines and multi-tiered shelving, provides an airy, modern feel that complements a variety of decor styles, from contemporary to loft-inspired. With compact dimensions of H81 x L26 x W80 cm and a lightweight 7kg frame, it is an ideal space-saving solution for tight corners in your living room, bedroom, or entryway. Its open structure keeps items visible and within easy reach, offering a practical and stylish alternative to bulky cabinets. Elevate your home's organization without sacrificing style.
£38.40
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk