Orsina Copper Finish And Aluminum Pendant Light, Ceiling Light, Easy To Install Ceiling Pendant

Interiors by Premier Copper Finish and Aluminum Pendant Light, Ceiling Light, Easy to Install Ceiling Pendant Premier Housewares Gold One Size

Used Offers from

Orsina Copper Finish And Aluminum Pendant Light, Ceiling Light, Easy To Install Ceiling Pendant

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stockholm Copper Finish and Aluminium Pendant Light - Gold

3-5 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Copper Finish & Aluminum Pendant Light, Ceiling Light, Easy to Install Ceiling Pendant in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£51.49

Interiors by PH Aluminium Pendant Light, none

2 to 4 days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Copper Finish And Aluminum Pendant Light, Ceiling Light, Easy To Install Ceiling Pendant

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home with the captivating charm of the Orsina Copper Finish and Aluminium Pendant Light. Designed to seamlessly blend style and functionality, this pendant light is the perfect addition to elevate your interior decor.Crafted with precision, the aluminium shade boasts a stunning copper finish, adding a touch of sophistication to any room. The sleek cable extends gracefully to the copper canopy, ensuring a seamless and tidy appearance. The rustic charm is amplified by the carefully designed chain, providing a unique character to the light.Maintenance is a breeze with this chrome finish pendant light - simply wipe it clean with a soft cloth to keep it looking as good as new. The hassle-free care and use make it an ideal choice for busy households, allowing you to enjoy the beauty without the added effort.Illuminate your space with the warm glow of the E27 40W bulb, creating a cozy ambiance for any occasion. The thoughtful design of this pendant light extends beyond aesthetics
£47.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)