Orsina Descrates Medium Wall Mirror

Interiors by Premier Descartes Square Design Silver Finish Frame Wall Mirror Premier Housewares Silver One Size

Orsina Descrates Medium Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£144.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Descartes Square Grid Wall Mirror - Silver Finish Frame, Silver

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faiza Gold Medium Textured Wall Mirror - Silver

3-5 working days
£160.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Descartes Square Design Silver Finish Frame Wall Mirror Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£174.49

Descartes Square Design Silver Finish Frame Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.65
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Descrates Medium Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

The frame of the Descartes wall mirror is made from smooth stainless steel and has a sleek silver finish. Its grid design produces an array of small squares, breaking up the reflective surface. Part of the metallic Descartes collection, coordinate it with silver finish metallic lighting and accessories.
£144.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)