Interiors by Premier Desk Rostok 1 Drawer White/Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Orsina White 1 Drawer Desk, Durable Computer Desk With Natural Wood Legs, Study Table Bedside Desk For Home

1-3 working days
£79.49
Free Delivery

Rostok Desk - White, Natural

3-5 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White 1 Drawer Desk, Durable Computer Desk with Natural Wood Legs, Study Table Bedside Desk for Home Orsina White

3-5 working days
£94.99

Premier Housewares Rostok Desk - Size: 90 x 45 x 75cm - Multi - Interiors by Premier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

White One Drawer Desk, Computer Desk with Natural Wood Legs, Study Table Bedside Desk for Home, Office

2-3 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1 Drawer Desk with Bamboo Frame, White

2 to 4 days
£120.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Desk Rostok 1 Drawer White/Natural

Cheapest offer

Transform your child’s study space with the Interiors by Premier Desk Rostok 1 Drawer White/Natural. Designed to seamlessly blend style, practicality, and durability, this kids desk is the perfect addition to any modern home. Crafted with precision from a sturdy natural wood frame and featuring a stunning white gloss finish, it brings a touch of contemporary elegance while ensuring longevity and resilience.Measuring H75 x L45 x W90cm, this compact desk provides ample workspace for homework, creative projects, or daily tasks, yet easily fits into smaller rooms. The smart, rectangular silhouette maximizes utility without compromising floor space. A spacious single drawer keeps essentials like pens, notebooks, and chargers organized and within easy reach, helping your child maintain a clutter-free environment.Maintenance is simple-just wipe clean with a soft cloth and avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve the glossy sheen. With its effortless blend of function, style, and easy care, the Int
£40.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk