Stockholm Grey Dining Chair - Grey

Interiors by Premier Dining Chair with Arms Stockholm Beechwood Legs Grey/Natural

Stockholm Grey Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lightweight Grey Leisure Chair, Effortless Cleaning Lounge Chair, Space-Saving Armchair, Comfy Lobby Chair

2-3 days
£106.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stockholm Leisure Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£107.99

Orsina Lightweight Grey Leisure Chair, Effortless Cleaning Lounge Chair, Space-Saving Armchair, Comfy Lobby Chair

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stockholm Grey Dining Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Stockholm dining chair is the best of comfort and style. The armchair is covered in a soft grey fabric and is supported by beechwood legs, creating a cohesive and contemporary look.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk